2 0 1 7

04.03.2017-IX.group Specialty in Riga
Judge Daniela Risdan/Slovenia/
05.03.2017-IX.group Specialty in Riga
Judge Beruta Simeniene/Lithuania/


My beloved girl "Happy" 11 months old
EVERYTIME HAPPY EMIANCHI STYLE 

2xJCAC;2xBOO and became JCH LV !!!!

04.02.2017
OGRE,LATVIA

CHIHUAHUA WINNER SHOW

Judge Alexander Shishkin (BY) 
IX GROUP DOG SHOW

Judge Svetlana Kokonena (LV)
EVERIDAY BEST EMIANCHI STYLE became JCH LV !!!!!

Daugavpils Latvia- National Dog Shows 
2 days 21.01-22.01.2017 
Very happy for my Juniors !!!!


EVERYDAY BEST EMIANCHI STYLE- EX; PP; 2xJCAC LV!!!!!
EVERYTIME HAPPY EMIANCHI STYLE- EX; PP; JCAC LV; BOO!!!!!
Judges Cholakov Plamen (Bulgaria) & Marian Draganescu (Romania) 

Daugavpils- National Dog Show
21.01.2017. Latgales Kauss 2017
I am very happy for my boy!!!!! Now Latvian Champion!!!!
JBALTIC CH;JCH LV&LT&EST 
CRAFTY FIGHTER EMIANCHI STYLE 
Judge Cholakov Plamen (Bulgaria)!!!

2 0 1 6

1.10.2016 at FCI IX Group Show in Riga
EVERYDAY BEST EMIANCHI STYLE 
PP;BOB PUPPY;BIS PUPPY 1 !!!!!!!!!!
Judge Maria Luisa Marchese (Italy)!!!

10.09.2016 IX group speciality show Riga 
EVERYDAY BEST EMIANCHI STYLE 
BOB BABY ; PP ;BEST BABY III !!!

EVERYTIME HAPPY EMIANCHI STYLE 
BOB BABY FEMALE ;PP!!!

POLACHET'S BRAND CHOCOLATE CUPCAKE
EX;CQ;LV CAC Became ChLV!!!
Judge Anastasia Sekerzhyskaya(Анастасия Асадчая) /Belorussia/!!!!!

Estonian Chihuahua Club Specialty Show 
04/06/2016, Luige (EST)
CRAFTY FIGHTER EMIANCHI STYLE 
JCAC ESТ, became JCH EST !!!!!!
Now Junior Baltic Champion !!!
Judge Geoffrey Curr /England/!!!

2016.02.21. NDS Panevezys ( Lt )

Judges Mrs. Kornelija Butrimova ( Lithuania )

CRAFTY FIGHTER EMIANCHI STYLE

CW,CACLT,BEST JUNIOR

Became Junior Champion of LITHUANIA!!!

A wonderful exhibition in winter Daugavpils 17.01.2016
Latgale Regional Kennel Club 
National Dog Show “Winter fairytale in Latgale 2016” 
My favorite boy winner today, Became Junior Champion of Latvia!!!
CRAFTY FIGHTER EMIANCHI STYLE 
CW,PP,JCACLV,Best Junior,BOS,BOB!!!
Thank you for a wonderful judging Kostadin Shankov /Bulgaria/ !!!

2 0 1 5

12.12.2015 FCI 9.gr. show,Riga,Latvia

DO IT WITH A SMILE EMIANCHI STYLE (6 months)- BEST PUPPY!!!

CRAFTY FIGHTER EMIANCHI STYLE (10 months)-
CW,JCACLV,Best Junior,BOB!!!

BOUNTY EMIANCHI STYLE - EX.

Thank you for a wonderful judging SVETLANA KOKONENA /LV/ !!!

31.10.2015 LDSK "Latvian Toy Breed Club" show, Riga 
The first exhibition in junior class
*CRAFTY FIGHTER EMIANCHI STYLE*
Ex1;PP;JCAC LV;BJM;BM2
Thank you for a wonderful judging Beata Petkevich /Latvia/
 

10.10-11.10.2015 NDS in Valmiera /Latvia/
*CRAFTY FIGHTER EMIANCHI STYLE*
PP,BOB Puppy, judge Bengt-Ake Bogren /Sweden/
PP,BOB Puppy, judge Arne Foss /Norway/
Many thanks to the judges for their excellent description and evaluation for my boy and wonderful atmosphere in the ring!



Wonderful day for me !!!
16.08.2015. IX group dog show Riga, Latvia

*FUTURESIGHT KATALEYA*
/Futuresight Cesarion+Futuresight Dajana Beauty/
Ex1,CQ, CAC, BEST OF BREED, BECAME the CHAMPION of LATVIA !!!
Thank you to honorable judge Tapio Eerola /FIN/!

Wonderful holiday at the

National All Breed Shows "Ogres Winner" & "Ogres summer".
The first two exhibitions for our baby

CRAFTY FIGHTER EMIANCHI STYLE,
11.07.2015 BEST BABY
Big thanks to Judge Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (PL) !!!
12.07.2015 BEST BABY
Big thanks to Judge Kornelia Butrimova (LT) !!!

2 0 1 4

FCI IX Group DOG SHOWRiga. Latvia.- 28.12..2014Today, at the last exhibition of the outgoing year, my favorite girl made me a wonderful gift !!! I am very happy!                                   The first exhibition in puppies                                     BOUNTI EMIANCHI STYLE- PP,BEST PUPPY!!!!!!                                    BELISSIMO BRAVO ELIZABETH QUEEN OF RUSSIA - EX,CQ,CAC,BOO became CH LV !!!!!!

Many thanks for judging exp.FCI               Flera Chaykovskaja  /RUSSIA/!!!

Great result 17.08.2014 Riga, Latvia!!!

KENDI WHITE BEST STAR ;EX,BOO,CAC,became CH LV!!!

FUTURESIGHT KATALEYA;EX,BEST JUNIOR,JCAC,became JCH LV!!!

Many thanks for judging exp.FCI TORSTEN LEMMER /Bulgaria/!!!

26.07.2014 Today is very hot Saturday in Latvia!!! INTERNATIONAL FCI CACIB DOG SHOW ĀDĀŽI Our result FUTURESIGHT KATALEYA EX ; JCAC!!!!! Many thanks for judging exp.FCI Marina Ostrovskaya /RUSSIA/!!!!!

Wonderful day for us 13.07.2014 !!! Speciality show for chihuahuain Latvia OGRE DOG SHOW!!! FUTURESIGHT KATALEYA EX; JCAC LV !!!Many thanks for judging exp.FCI Dusan Paunovic /Serbia/ !

06.04.2014. Riga, "Spice Home", IX group dog show. FUTURESIGHT KATALEYA BEST PUPPY,BIS PUPPY 3 !!!!! Thank you very much for a wonderful judging Anatoli Zhuk /Belarus/ and Irina Podlozhnaja /Belarus

Анимации Разделительные линии

05.04.2014. Riga, "Spice Home", IX group dog show.FUTURESIGHT KATALEYA BEST PUPPY,BIS PUPPY 5 !!!!!Thank you very much for a wonderful judging Alexander Shishkin /Belarus/ and Anatoli Zhuk /Belarus/

Анимации Разделительные линии

23.03.2014. Riga, Latvia, International dog show "PETEKSPO 2014 " FUTURESIGHT KATALEYA - BEST PUPPY Female ,PP !!! Thank you to Judge SYLVIE DESSERNE / France/!!!

Анимации Разделительные линии

22.03.2014. Riga, Latvia, International dog show "Latvia Winner" FUTURESIGHT KATALEYA - BEST PUPPY Female ,PP !!! Thank you to Judge HARRY VELLA / MALTA/!!!

Анимации Разделительные линии

25/01/2014 National dog-show in Latvia OGRE Speciality show for IX FCI group Many thanks for judging exp.FCI Vija Kļučniece (Latvia) !FUTURESIGHT KATALEYA First Exhibition Вest baby female

Анимации Разделительные линии

Today 13.10.2013 is a great day for us in National Dog show /Lithuania/ Kendi White Best Star - ex.1 in junior class LTJCAC, BOO,LTJCH Thank you for great judging Alexander Shishkin(BLR)!

Анимации Разделительные линии

Today is the third Kendi exhibition in juniors Jaunmārupe , Kendi was the best of the juniors,Junior Latvian Toy Dog Club Winner! We closed the young champion of Latvia i'm very happy! 27.07.2013

Анимации Разделительные линии

Today is the second day of the exhibition in Ogre, Kendi was the best of the juniors,i'm very happy! 14.07.2013 Latvia, Ogre (OGRE SUMMER), Thank you for judging Michael Leonard (Ireland)

Анимации Разделительные линии

Today is a great day for us, the first exhibition Kendi in juniors 13.07.2013 Latvia, Ogre, Thank you for judging Marija Verbicka (BLR) Kendi White Best Star - ex.1 in junior class, PP, JCAC, BOB!

Анимации Разделительные линии

Today is a wonderful day ,we took part in the exhibition INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW 06/08/2013.Riga,Latvia Judge from Norway, Antonio di Lorenzo. Kendi White Best Star: Best Puppy PP-1!

Анимации Разделительные линии

It's a beautiful sunny day and we had a great result at the dog show FCI 9.group (Latvian pug club ), 06.04.2013 Judge: Inese Pablaka (Latvia) Kendi White Best Star (Puppy class) Best puppy PP!

Анимации Разделительные линии

Today 31.03.2013 was a wonderful day and a wonderful International FCI CACIB Dog Show "Latvian Winner 2013" Judge Galina Zhuk (Belarus) Kendi White Best Star (Puppy class) PP!

Анимации Разделительные линии

23/02/2013 FCI IX gr.Dog show, (Latvijas dekoratīvo suņu klubs) Eksperts/Judge: Elena Agafonova – Tripoli (Itālija) Kendi White Best Star -1 PP, Best baby !

Анимации Разделительные линии

03/02/2013 FCI 9.grupas izstāde (Latvijas pekiniešu un japāņu hinu klubs) Eksperts/Judge: Tatyana Romanovskaya (Baltkrievija/Belarus) Kendi White Best Star SecondExhibition 1РР Вest baby 5!

Анимации Разделительные линии

26/01/2013 National dog-show in Latvia OGRE Speciality show for IX FCI group exp.FCI Brigita Vītoliņa (Latvia) Kendi White Best Star First Exhibition 1РР Вest baby!

Анимации Разделительные линии

t.+371 27073695
t.+371 27073695